Addlestone |
John Raymond Furey |
Conservative |
|
Ash |
Marsha Jayne Moseley |
Conservative |
|
Ashford |
Naz Islam |
Conservative |
|
Ashtead |
Chris Townsend |
Ashtead Independent, working with Ashtead Residents |
|
Bagshot, Windlesham and Chobham |
Mike Goodman |
Conservative |
|
Banstead, Woodmansterne & Chipstead |
Ken Gulati |
Conservative |
|
Bookham and Fetcham West |
Clare Margaret Curran |
Conservative |
|
Camberley East |
Bill Chapman |
Conservative |
|
Camberley West |
Charlotte Mary Morley |
Conservative |
|
Caterham Hill |
Chris Botten |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Caterham Valley |
David John Lee |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Chertsey |
Mark Gordon Nuti |
Conservative |
|
Cobham |
Mary Anne Lewis |
Conservative |
|
Cranleigh & Ewhurst |
Andrew Frank Povey |
Conservative |
|
Dorking Hills |
Hazel Valerie Ann Watson |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Dorking Rural |
Helyn Clack |
Conservative |
|
Dorking South and the Holmwoods |
Stephen John Cooksey |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Earlswood and Reigate South |
Barbara Jane Thomson |
Conservative |
|
East Molesey and Esher |
Peter Jacob Szanto |
Conservative |
|
Egham |
Yvonna Pia Lay |
Conservative |
|
Englefield Green |
Marisa Natalia Heath |
Conservative |
|
Epsom Town & Downs |
Tina Mountain |
Conservative |
|
Epsom West |
Bernie Muir |
Conservative |
|
Ewell |
John Richard Beckett |
Residents Association |
|
Ewell Court, Auriol & Cuddington |
Eber Alan Kington |
Residents Association |
|
Farnham Central |
Andy MacLeod |
Farnham Residents |
|
Farnham North |
Stephen Thomas Spence |
Farnham Residents |
|
Farnham South |
Robert Wyatt Ramsdale |
Conservative |
|
Foxhills, Thorpe & Virginia Water |
Mel Few |
Conservative |
|
Frimley Green and Mytchett |
Paul Deach |
Conservative |
|
Godalming North |
Penny Rivers |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Godalming South, Milford & Witley |
Peter James Martin |
Conservative |
|
Godstone |
Rose Thorn |
Conservative |
|
Goldsworth East and Horsell Village |
Colin Sidney Kemp |
Conservative |
|
Guildford East |
Graham Thomas Ellwood |
Conservative |
|
Guildford North |
Angela Marie Goodwin |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Guildford South-East |
Mark Julian Mainwaring Brett-Warburton |
Conservative |
|
Guildford South-West |
David John Goodwin |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Guildford West |
Fiona Jean White |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Haslemere |
Richard William Hampson |
Conservative |
|
Heatherside and Parkside |
Edward Francis Hawkins |
Conservative |
|
Hersham |
John O'Reilly |
Conservative |
|
Hinchley Wood, Claygate and Oxshott |
Mike Bennison |
Conservative |
|
Horley East |
Graham John Knight |
Conservative |
|
Horley West, Salfords & Sidlow |
Kay Hammond |
Conservative |
|
Horsleys |
Julie Deborah Iles |
Conservative |
|
Knaphill and Goldsworth West |
Saj Hussain |
Conservative |
|
Laleham and Shepperton |
Richard Walsh |
Conservative |
|
Leatherhead and Fetcham East |
Tim Hall |
Conservative |
|
Lightwater, West End and Bisley |
David John Mansfield |
Conservative |
|
Lingfield |
Lesley Steeds |
Conservative |
|
Lower Sunbury and Halliford |
Timothy John Meredith Evans |
Conservative |
|
Merstham & Banstead South |
Bob Gardner |
Conservative |
|
Nork & Tattenhams |
Nick Harrison |
Residents' Association and Independent |
|
Oxted |
Cameron McIntosh |
Conservative |
|
Redhill East |
Jonathan Christopher St. Aubin Essex |
The Green Party |
|
Redhill West & Meadvale |
Natalie Jane Bramhall |
Conservative |
|
Reigate |
Zully Grant-Duff |
Conservative |
|
Shalford |
Matt Furniss |
Conservative |
|
Shere |
Keith Charles Taylor |
Conservative |
|
Staines |
Sinead Mooney |
Conservative |
|
Staines South and Ashford West |
Denise Turner-Stewart |
Conservative |
|
Stanwell and Stanwell Moor |
Robert Evans |
Labour |
|
Sunbury Common & Ashford Common |
Alison Griffiths |
Conservative |
|
Tadworth, Walton & Kingswood |
Jeffrey Shaun Harris |
Conservative |
|
The Byfleets |
Richard Arthur Gillard Wilson |
Conservative |
|
The Dittons |
Nick Darby |
Dittons and Weston Green Residents |
|
Walton |
Rachael Isabel Lake |
Conservative |
|
Walton South & Oatlands |
Tony Samuels |
Conservative |
|
Warlingham |
David Hodge |
Conservative |
|
Waverley Eastern Villages |
Victoria Helen Young |
Conservative |
|
Waverley Western Villages |
Peter David Harmer |
Conservative |
|
West Ewell |
Jan Mason |
Residents Association |
|
West Molesey |
Ernest Mallett |
The Molesey Residents Association |
|
Weybridge |
Timothy Gerald Oliver |
Conservative |
|
Woking North |
Ben Carasco |
Conservative |
|
Woking South |
Will Forster |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Woking South East |
Liz Bowes |
Conservative |
|
Woking South West |
Ayesha Azad |
Conservative |
|
Woodham and New Haw |
Florence Mary Angell |
Conservative |
|
Worplesdon |
Keith Francis Witham |
Conservative |
|