Addlestone |
Furey, John Raymond |
Conservative |
|
Ash |
Moseley, Marsha |
Conservative |
|
Ashford |
Coleman, Carol Ann |
Conservative |
|
Ashtead |
Townsend, Christopher |
Ashtead Independent, working with Ashtead Residents |
|
Bagshot, Windlesham and Chobham |
Goodman, Mike |
Conservative |
|
Banstead, Woodmansterne & Chipstead |
Gulati, Ken |
Conservative |
|
Bookham and Fetcham West |
Curran, Clare |
Conservative |
|
Camberley East |
Chapman, Bill |
Conservative |
|
Camberley West |
Fuller, Denis |
Conservative |
|
Caterham Hill |
Orrick, John Alexander |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Caterham Valley |
Marks, Sally Ann Barbara |
Conservative |
|
Chertsey |
Norman, Chris |
Conservative |
|
Cobham |
Lewis, Mary |
Conservative |
|
Cranleigh & Ewhurst |
Young, Alan Edward |
Conservative |
|
Dorking Hills |
Watson, Hazel Valerie Ann |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Dorking Rural |
Clack, Helyn |
Conservative |
|
Dorking South and the Holmwoods |
Cooksey, Stephen John |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Earlswood and Reigate South |
Thomson, Barbara |
Conservative |
|
East Molesey and Esher |
Selleck, Stuart John |
Esher and Molesey Residents' Associations |
|
Egham |
Lay, Yvonna |
Conservative |
|
Englefield Green |
Heath, Marisa |
Conservative |
|
Epsom Town & Downs |
Mountain, Tina |
Conservative |
|
Epsom West |
Lallement, Stella |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Ewell |
Beckett, John |
Residents Association |
|
Ewell Court, Auriol & Cuddington |
Kington, Eber Alan |
Residents Association |
|
Farnham Central |
Frost, Pat |
Conservative |
|
Farnham North |
Le Gal, Denise |
Conservative |
|
Farnham South |
Munro, David |
Conservative |
|
Foxhills, Thorpe & Virginia Water |
Few, Mel |
Conservative |
|
Frimley Green and Mytchett |
Pitt, Chris |
Conservative |
|
Godalming North |
Cosser, Steve |
Conservative |
|
Godalming South, Milford & Witley |
Martin, Peter |
Conservative |
|
Godstone |
Windsor, Helena Mary |
UK Independence Party |
|
Goldsworth East and Horsell Village |
Kemp, Colin Sidney |
Conservative |
|
Guildford East |
Ellwood, Graham |
Conservative |
|
Guildford North |
Searle, Pauline Ann |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Guildford South-East |
Brett-Warburton, Mark |
Conservative |
|
Guildford South-West |
Goodwin, David John |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Guildford West |
White, Fiona |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Haslemere |
Barton, Nikki |
Independent |
|
Heatherside and Parkside |
Ivison, David |
Conservative |
|
Hersham |
Hicks, Margaret Aileen |
Conservative |
|
Hinchley Wood, Claygate and Oxshott |
Bennison, Mike |
Conservative |
|
Horley East |
Ross-Tomlin, Dorothy |
Conservative |
|
Horley West, Salfords & Sidlow |
Hammond, Kay |
Conservative |
|
Horsleys |
Barker, Bill |
Conservative |
|
Knaphill and Goldsworth West |
Hussain, Saj |
Conservative |
|
Laleham and Shepperton |
Walsh, Richard |
Conservative |
|
Leatherhead and Fetcham East |
Hall, Tim |
Conservative |
|
Lightwater, West End and Bisley |
Page, Adrian |
Conservative |
|
Lingfield |
Sydney, Michael |
Conservative |
|
Lower Sunbury and Halliford |
Evans, Tim |
Conservative |
|
Merstham & Banstead South |
Gardner, Bob |
Conservative |
|
Nork & Tattenhams |
Harrison, Nick |
Nork and Tattenhams Residents' Association |
|
Oxted |
Skellett, Nick |
Conservative |
|
Redhill East |
Essex, Jonathan |
The Green Party |
|
Redhill West & Meadvale |
Bramhall, Natalie |
Conservative |
|
Reigate |
Grant-Duff, Zully |
Conservative |
|
Shalford |
Johnson, George |
UK Independence Party |
|
Shere |
Taylor, Keith |
Conservative |
|
Staines |
Saliagopoulos, Denise |
Conservative |
|
Staines South and Ashford West |
Jenkins, Daniel John Christopher |
UK Independence Party |
|
Stanwell and Stanwell Moor |
Evans, Robert |
Labour |
|
Sunbury Common & Ashford Common |
Beardsmore, Ian Joseph |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Tadworth, Walton & Kingswood |
Gosling, Michael Lawrence |
Conservative |
|
The Byfleets |
Wilson, Richard Arthur Gillard |
Conservative |
|
The Dittons |
Hickman, Peter Hayes |
Dittons and Weston Green Residents |
|
Walton |
Lake, Rachael |
Conservative |
|
Walton South & Oatlands |
Samuels, Tony |
Conservative |
|
Warlingham |
Hodge, David |
Conservative |
|
Waverley Eastern Villages |
Young, Victoria Helen |
Conservative |
|
Waverley Western Villages |
Harmer, David |
Conservative |
|
West Ewell |
Mason, Jan |
Residents Association |
|
West Molesey |
Mallett, Ernest |
The Molesey Residents Association |
|
Weybridge |
Mahne, Christian Nicholas |
Conservative |
|
Woking North |
Carasco, Ben |
Conservative |
|
Woking South |
Forster, Will |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Woking South East |
Bowes, Liz |
Conservative |
|
Woking South West |
Kemeny, Linda Stephanie |
Conservative |
|
Woodham and New Haw |
Angell, Mary |
Conservative |
|
Worplesdon |
Witham, Keith |
Conservative |
|