Committee attendance

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.

Communities, Environment and Highways Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Mike Bennison 2
Mrs Natalie Bramhall 2
Mr Paul Deach 2
Mr Jonathan Essex 2
Mr John Furey 0
Mr Matt Furniss 2
Mr Mike Goodman 2
Mr Ken Gulati 2
Mr Saj Hussain 2
Mr Andy MacLeod 2
Mrs Jan Mason 0
Mr John O'Reilly 2
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 2
Mrs Fiona White 2
Mr Keith Witham 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Mrs Mary Angell 2
Ms Ayesha Azad 3
Mrs Nikki Barton 3
Mr John Beckett 3
Mr Mike Bennison 2
Amanda Boote 3
Mr Chris Botten 3
Mrs Liz Bowes 3
Mrs Natalie Bramhall 3
Mr Mark Brett-Warburton 3
Mr Ben Carasco 3
Dr Bill Chapman 3
Mrs Helyn Clack 3
Mr Stephen Cooksey 3
Mrs Clare Curran 3
Mr Nick Darby 3
Mr Paul Deach 3
Mr Graham Ellwood 1
Mr Jonathan Essex 3
Mr Robert Evans 3
Mr Tim Evans 3
Mr Mel Few 3
Mr Will Forster 3
Mr John Furey 3
Mr Matt Furniss 3
Mr Bob Gardner 3
Mr Mike Goodman 3
Mrs Angela Goodwin 3
Mr David Goodwin 2
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 3
Miss Alison Griffiths 3
Mr Ken Gulati 3
Mr Tim Hall 3
Mrs Kay Hammond 3
Mr David Harmer 3
Mr Jeff Harris 3
Mr Nick Harrison 3
Mr Edward Hawkins 3
Miss Marisa Heath 2
Mr Saj Hussain 3
Mrs Julie Iles OBE 3
Mr Naz Islam 3
Mr Colin Kemp 2
Mr Eber A Kington 3
Mr Graham Knight 3
Rachael I. Lake 3
Mrs Yvonna Lay 2
Mr David Lee 3
Mrs Mary Lewis 3
Mr Andy MacLeod 2
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE 2
Mr David Mansfield 3
Mr Peter Martin 3
Mrs Jan Mason 1
Mr Cameron McIntosh 3
Mrs Sinead Mooney 3
Ms Charlotte Morley 3
Mrs Marsha Moseley 3
Mrs Tina Mountain 2
Mrs Bernie Muir 3
Mr Mark Nuti 2
Mr John O'Reilly 3
Mr Tim Oliver 3
Dr Andrew Povey 3
Mr Wyatt Ramsdale 3
Mrs Penny Rivers 3
Mrs Becky Rush 2
Mr Tony Samuels 3
Mr Stephen Spence 3
Mrs Lesley Steeds 3
Dr Peter Szanto 3
Mr Keith Taylor 3
Ms Barbara Thomson 3
Mrs Rose Thorn 3
Mr Chris Townsend 3
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Mr Richard Walsh 3
Mrs Hazel Watson 3
Mrs Fiona White 3
Mr Keith Witham 2
Mrs Victoria Young 3
People, Performance and Development Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Chris Botten 4
Mr Ken Gulati 3
Mrs Julie Iles OBE 1
Mr Colin Kemp 1
Mr Eber A Kington 4
Mrs Mary Lewis 2
Mr Tim Oliver 4
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 3

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.