Committee attendance

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.

Appointments Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Chris Botten 1
Mr Mel Few 1
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 1
Mr Eber A Kington 4
Mrs Mary Lewis 2
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE 1
Mr Tim Oliver 5
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 1
Mrs Fiona White 4
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Mrs Natalie Bramhall 5
Mr Mel Few 5
Mr Matt Furniss 4
Mr Mike Goodman 5
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 1
Miss Alison Griffiths 4
Mrs Julie Iles 5
Mr Colin Kemp 5
Mrs Mary Lewis 4
Mr Cameron McIntosh 5
Mrs Sinead Mooney 5
Ms Charlotte Morley 4
Mr Tim Oliver 5
Mr Wyatt Ramsdale 4
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Mrs Mary Angell 2
Ms Ayesha Azad 3
Mrs Nikki Barton 1
Mr John Beckett 2
Mr Mike Bennison 3
Amanda Boote 1
Mr Chris Botten 3
Mrs Liz Bowes 2
Mrs Natalie Bramhall 3
Mr Mark Brett-Warburton 2
Mr Ben Carasco 1
Dr Bill Chapman 3
Mrs Helyn Clack 3
Mr Stephen Cooksey 2
Mrs Clare Curran 3
Mr Nick Darby 3
Mr Paul Deach 2
Mr Graham Ellwood 2
Mr Jonathan Essex 3
Mr Robert Evans 3
Mr Tim Evans 3
Mr Mel Few 3
Mr Will Forster 3
Mr John Furey 3
Mr Matt Furniss 3
Mr Bob Gardner 2
Mr Mike Goodman 3
Mrs Angela Goodwin 2
Mr David Goodwin 2
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 3
Miss Alison Griffiths 3
Mr Ken Gulati 3
Mr Tim Hall 3
Mrs Kay Hammond 3
Mr Richard Hampson 1
Mr David Harmer 3
Mr Jeff Harris 3
Mr Nick Harrison 3
Mr Edward Hawkins 3
Miss Marisa Heath 2
Mr Saj Hussain 3
Mrs Julie Iles 3
Mr Naz Islam 3
Mr Colin Kemp 2
Mr Eber A Kington 3
Mr Graham Knight 3
Rachael I. Lake 3
Mrs Yvonna Lay 2
Mr David Lee 2
Mrs Mary Lewis 3
Mr Andy MacLeod 3
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE 3
Mr David Mansfield 3
Mrs Jan Mason 3
Mr Cameron McIntosh 3
Mrs Sinead Mooney 3
Ms Charlotte Morley 3
Mrs Marsha Moseley 2
Mrs Tina Mountain 3
Mrs Bernie Muir 3
Mr Mark Nuti 3
Mr John O'Reilly 3
Mr Tim Oliver 3
Dr Andrew Povey 3
Mr Wyatt Ramsdale 2
Mrs Penny Rivers 3
Mrs Becky Rush 1
Mr Tony Samuels 3
Mr Stephen Spence 3
Mrs Lesley Steeds 3
Dr Peter Szanto 3
Mr Keith Taylor 3
Ms Barbara Thomson 2
Mrs Rose Thorn 2
Mr Chris Townsend 3
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Mr Richard Walsh 3
Mrs Hazel Watson 3
Mrs Fiona White 3
Mr Keith Witham 3
Mrs Victoria Young 2
Health, Integration and Commissioning Select Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Mrs Mary Angell 1
Dr Bill Chapman 1
Mrs Clare Curran 1
Mr Nick Darby 1
Mr Graham Ellwood 0
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 1
Mr Graham Knight 0
Mrs Tina Mountain 0
Mr John O'Reilly 1
Mrs Fiona White 1
Investment Board, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Nick Darby 0
Mr Mel Few 0
Mr John Furey 0
Mr Mike Goodman 0
Mr Colin Kemp 0
Ms Charlotte Morley 0
Mr Tim Oliver 0
Orbis Joint Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Mr Mel Few 0
Ms Charlotte Morley 1
People, Performance and Development Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Chris Botten 2
Mr Mel Few 1
Mr Ken Gulati 4
Mr Colin Kemp 4
Mr Eber A Kington 4
Mr Tim Oliver 4
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Mrs Fiona White 1
Runnymede Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Mrs Mary Angell 2
Mr Mel Few 2
Mr John Furey 1
Miss Marisa Heath 2
Mrs Yvonna Lay 2
Mr Mark Nuti 1

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.