Committee attendance

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.

Please also note that a Member's attendance will be marked as 'Apologies received (Attended Remotely)' when the meeting was attended remotely rather than 'in person'.

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Natalie Bramhall 4
Clare Curran 4
Marisa Heath 4
Denise Turner-Stewart 4
Maureen Attewell 3
Mark Nuti 4
Tim Oliver OBE 4
Paul Deach 3
Sinead Mooney 4
Matt Furniss 4
David Lewis 4
Kevin Deanus 4
Jordan Beech 1
Steve Bax 4
Cabinet Member for Customer and Communities Decisions, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Denise Turner-Stewart 0
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Ashley Tilling 3
Jonathan Essex 4
Natalie Bramhall 4
Dennis Booth 4
John Beckett 3
Liz Bowes 2
Helyn Clack 4
Stephen Cooksey 3
Clare Curran 4
Will Forster 4
John Furey 2
Tim Hall 3
David Harmer 3
Nick Harrison 3
Marisa Heath 2
Eber Kington 3
Ernest Mallett MBE 4
Jan Mason 4
Denise Turner-Stewart 4
Maureen Attewell 4
Chris Townsend 4
Hazel Watson 4
Fiona White 3
Keith Witham 4
Mark Nuti 4
Frank Kelly 1
Nick Darby 4
John O'Reilly 4
Tim Oliver OBE 4
Ayesha Azad 4
Paul Deach 3
Andy MacLeod 4
Penny Rivers 4
Bernie Muir 3
Lesley Steeds 4
Cameron McIntosh 2
Sinead Mooney 4
Angela Goodwin 4
Robert Hughes 4
Matt Furniss 4
George Potter 2
Edward Hawkins 4
Amanda Boote 3
Becky Rush 1
John Robini 2
Steven McCormick 4
Paul Follows 4
David Lewis 4
Lance Spencer 4
Richard Tear 4
Trefor Hogg 4
David Lewis 4
Fiona Davidson 3
Mark Sugden 4
Riasat Khan 4
Robert King 4
Rebecca Jennings-Evans 3
Buddhi Weerasinghe 3
Jonathan Hulley 4
Jeremy Webster 4
Jeffrey Gray 2
Chris Farr 2
Liz Townsend 3
Scott Lewis 3
Catherine Powell 4
Michaela Martin 3
Carla Morson 3
Kevin Deanus 4
Jordan Beech 2
Luke Bennett 3
Victor Lewanski 4
Andy Lynch 2
Rebecca Paul 4
Catherine Baart 4
Joanne Sexton 3
Julia McShane 4
Saj Hussain 4
Steve Bax 4
Rachael Lake BEM 3
Robert Evans OBE 3
Harry Boparai 3
People, Performance and Development Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Will Forster 2
Eber Kington 2
Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Mark Nuti 3
Tim Oliver OBE 3
Sinead Mooney 3
Planning and Regulatory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Tim Hall 1
Ernest Mallett MBE 3
Edward Hawkins 3
John Robini 3
Richard Tear 2
Jonathan Hulley 2
Jeremy Webster 3
Jeffrey Gray 3
Chris Farr 3
Scott Lewis 3
Catherine Powell 3
Victor Lewanski 3
Strategic Investment Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Natalie Bramhall 3
Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Tim Oliver OBE 3
David Lewis 3

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 20122.

Please also note that a Member's attendance will be marked as 'Apologies received (Attended Remotely)' when the meeting was attended remotely and not 'in person'.