Committee attendance

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.

Audit & Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Stephen Cooksey 2
Mr Will Forster 1
Mr David Harmer 3
Mr Edward Hawkins 2
Mr Stephen Spence 3
Dr Peter Szanto 2
Mr Keith Witham 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Mrs Mary Angell 2
Ms Ayesha Azad 3
Mrs Nikki Barton 2
Mr John Beckett 2
Mr Mike Bennison 3
Amanda Boote 2
Mr Chris Botten 3
Mrs Liz Bowes 2
Mrs Natalie Bramhall 3
Mr Mark Brett-Warburton 2
Mr Ben Carasco 2
Dr Bill Chapman 2
Mrs Helyn Clack 3
Mr Stephen Cooksey 3
Mrs Clare Curran 3
Mr Nick Darby 3
Mr Paul Deach 3
Mr Graham Ellwood 0
Mr Jonathan Essex 3
Mr Robert Evans 3
Mr Tim Evans 3
Mr Mel Few 3
Mr Will Forster 3
Mr John Furey 1
Mr Matt Furniss 3
Mr Bob Gardner 3
Mr Mike Goodman 3
Mrs Angela Goodwin 3
Mr David Goodwin 3
Dr Zully Grant-Duff 3
Miss Alison Griffiths 2
Mr Ken Gulati 3
Mr Tim Hall 3
Mrs Kay Hammond 2
Mr David Harmer 3
Mr Jeff Harris 3
Mr Nick Harrison 3
Mr Edward Hawkins 3
Miss Marisa Heath 2
Mr Saj Hussain 3
Mrs Julie Iles 3
Mr Naz Islam 3
Mr Colin Kemp 3
Mr Eber A Kington 3
Mr Graham Knight 3
Rachael I. Lake 3
Mrs Yvonna Lay 2
Mr David Lee 3
Mrs Mary Lewis 3
Mr Andy MacLeod 2
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE 2
Mr David Mansfield 3
Mr Peter Martin 3
Mrs Jan Mason 2
Mr Cameron McIntosh 2
Mrs Sinead Mooney 3
Ms Charlotte Morley 2
Mrs Marsha Moseley 2
Mrs Tina Mountain 2
Mrs Bernie Muir 3
Mr Mark Nuti 3
Mr John O'Reilly 3
Mr Tim Oliver 3
Dr Andrew Povey 3
Mr Wyatt Ramsdale 3
Mrs Penny Rivers 2
Mrs Becky Rush 2
Mr Tony Samuels 3
Mr Stephen Spence 3
Mrs Lesley Steeds 2
Dr Peter Szanto 2
Mr Keith Taylor 3
Ms Barbara Thomson 2
Mrs Rose Thorn 1
Mr Chris Townsend 3
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart 3
Mr Richard Walsh 3
Mrs Hazel Watson 3
Mrs Fiona White 2
Mr Keith Witham 3
Mrs Victoria Young 2
Elmbridge Local Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Mr Mike Bennison 2
Mr Nick Darby 2
Rachael I. Lake 2
Mrs Mary Lewis 2
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE 1
Mr John O'Reilly 2
Mr Tim Oliver 2
Mr Tony Samuels 0
Dr Peter Szanto 2
Resources and Performance Select Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Ms Ayesha Azad 2
Mr Chris Botten 3
Mr Mark Brett-Warburton 3
Mr Graham Ellwood 0
Mr Will Forster 2
Mr Bob Gardner 2
Mr Nick Harrison 3
Mr Naz Islam 1
Mr Graham Knight 3
Rachael I. Lake 3
Dr Peter Szanto 3
Mr Chris Townsend 3

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.