Committee attendance

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 2012.

Please also note that a Member's attendance will be marked as 'Apologies received (Attended Remotely)' when the meeting was attended remotely rather than 'in person'.

Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Natalie Bramhall 6
Clare Curran 6
Marisa Heath 5
Denise Turner-Stewart 6
Maureen Attewell 5
Mark Nuti 6
Tim Oliver OBE 6
Paul Deach 4
Sinead Mooney 5
Matt Furniss 6
David Lewis 6
Kevin Deanus 6
Jordan Beech 3
Steve Bax 6
Cabinet Member for Highways, Transport and Economic Growth Decisions, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Matt Furniss 0
Communities, Environment and Highways Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
John Beckett 1
Liz Bowes 1
Stephen Cooksey 2
Jan Mason 1
Keith Witham 2
Andy MacLeod 2
Cameron McIntosh 1
Lance Spencer 2
Richard Tear 2
Buddhi Weerasinghe 2
Jonathan Hulley 2
Catherine Baart 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Ashley Tilling 4
Jonathan Essex 5
Natalie Bramhall 5
Dennis Booth 5
John Beckett 3
Liz Bowes 2
Helyn Clack 5
Stephen Cooksey 4
Clare Curran 5
Will Forster 5
John Furey 2
Tim Hall 4
David Harmer 3
Nick Harrison 4
Marisa Heath 3
Eber Kington 4
Ernest Mallett MBE 5
Jan Mason 5
Denise Turner-Stewart 5
Maureen Attewell 5
Chris Townsend 5
Hazel Watson 5
Fiona White 3
Keith Witham 5
Mark Nuti 5
Frank Kelly 2
Nick Darby 4
John O'Reilly 5
Tim Oliver OBE 5
Ayesha Azad 5
Paul Deach 4
Andy MacLeod 5
Penny Rivers 5
Bernie Muir 4
Lesley Steeds 5
Cameron McIntosh 3
Sinead Mooney 5
Angela Goodwin 4
Robert Hughes 5
Matt Furniss 5
George Potter 3
Edward Hawkins 5
Amanda Boote 4
Becky Rush 1
John Robini 3
Steven McCormick 5
Paul Follows 5
David Lewis 5
Lance Spencer 5
Richard Tear 5
Trefor Hogg 4
David Lewis 4
Fiona Davidson 4
Mark Sugden 5
Riasat Khan 4
Robert King 5
Rebecca Jennings-Evans 3
Buddhi Weerasinghe 4
Jonathan Hulley 5
Jeremy Webster 5
Jeffrey Gray 3
Chris Farr 3
Liz Townsend 4
Scott Lewis 4
Catherine Powell 5
Michaela Martin 4
Carla Morson 3
Kevin Deanus 5
Jordan Beech 3
Luke Bennett 4
Victor Lewanski 5
Andy Lynch 3
Rebecca Paul 5
Catherine Baart 5
Joanne Sexton 4
Julia McShane 5
Saj Hussain 5
Steve Bax 5
Rachael Lake BEM 3
Robert Evans OBE 4
Harry Boparai 4
Farnham Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Tim Oliver OBE 0
Andy MacLeod 0
Matt Furniss 0
Paul Follows 0
Catherine Powell 0
Michaela Martin 0
People, Performance and Development Committee Appointment Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Clare Curran 0
Will Forster 0
Eber Kington 0
Tim Oliver OBE 0
Matt Furniss 0

Please note that records of attendance are only displayed for meetings held after 20 October 20122.

Please also note that a Member's attendance will be marked as 'Apologies received (Attended Remotely)' when the meeting was attended remotely and not 'in person'.