Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 7 July 2020 10.00 am, Council

Venue:   REMOTE

Contact:    Amelia Christopher, Email: amelia.christopher@surreycc.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Mrs Mary Angell Committee Member Expected
Ms Ayesha Azad Committee Member Expected
Mrs Nikki Barton Committee Member Expected
Mr John Beckett Committee Member Expected
Mr Mike Bennison Committee Member Expected
Amanda Boote Committee Member Expected
Mr Chris Botten Committee Member Expected
Mrs Liz Bowes Committee Member Expected
Mrs Natalie Bramhall Committee Member Expected
Mr Mark Brett-Warburton Committee Member Expected
Mr Ben Carasco Committee Member Expected
Dr Bill Chapman Committee Member Expected
Mrs Helyn Clack Vice-Chairman Expected
Mr Stephen Cooksey Committee Member Expected
Mrs Clare Curran Committee Member Expected
Mr Nick Darby Committee Member Expected
Mr Paul Deach Committee Member Expected
Mr Graham Ellwood Committee Member Expected
Mr Jonathan Essex Committee Member Expected
Mr Robert Evans Committee Member Expected
Mr Tim Evans Committee Member Expected
Mr Mel Few Committee Member Expected
Mr Will Forster Committee Member Expected
Mr John Furey Committee Member Expected
Mr Matt Furniss Committee Member Expected
Hannah Futter Council Staff Expected
Mr Bob Gardner Committee Member Expected
Mr Mike Goodman Committee Member Expected
Mr David Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Mrs Angela Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Dr Zully Grant-Duff Committee Member Expected
Miss Alison Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Mr Ken Gulati Committee Member Expected
Mr Tim Hall Committee Member Expected
Mrs Kay Hammond Committee Member Expected
Mr David Harmer Committee Member Expected
Mr Jeff Harris Committee Member Expected
Mr Nick Harrison Committee Member Expected
Mr Edward Hawkins Committee Member Expected
Miss Marisa Heath Committee Member Expected
Mr Saj Hussain Committee Member Expected
Mrs Julie Iles Committee Member Expected
Mr Naz Islam Committee Member Expected
Mr Colin Kemp Committee Member Expected
Mr Eber A Kington Committee Member Expected
Mr Graham Knight Committee Member Expected
Rachael I. Lake Committee Member Expected
Mrs Yvonna Lay Committee Member Expected
Mr David Lee Committee Member Expected
Mrs Mary Lewis Committee Member Expected
Mr Andy MacLeod Committee Member Expected
Mr Ernest Mallett MBE Committee Member Expected
Mr David Mansfield Committee Member Expected
Mr Peter Martin Committee Member Expected
Mrs Jan Mason Committee Member Expected
Mr Cameron McIntosh Committee Member Expected
Mrs Sinead Mooney Committee Member Expected
Ms Charlotte Morley Committee Member Expected
Mrs Marsha Moseley Committee Member Expected
Mrs Tina Mountain Committee Member Expected
Mrs Bernie Muir Committee Member Expected
Mr Mark Nuti Committee Member Expected
Mr John O'Reilly Committee Member Expected
Mr Tim Oliver Committee Member Expected
Dr Andrew Povey Committee Member Expected
Mr Wyatt Ramsdale Committee Member Expected
Mrs Penny Rivers Committee Member Expected
Mrs Becky Rush Committee Member Expected
Mr Tony Samuels Chairman Expected
Mr Stephen Spence Committee Member Expected
Mrs Lesley Steeds Committee Member Expected
Dr Peter Szanto Committee Member Expected
Mr Keith Taylor Committee Member Expected
Ms Barbara Thomson Committee Member Expected
Mrs Rose Thorn Committee Member Expected
Mr Chris Townsend Committee Member Expected
Ms Denise Turner-Stewart Committee Member Expected
Mr Richard Walsh Committee Member Expected
Mrs Hazel Watson Committee Member Expected
Mrs Fiona White Committee Member Expected
Mr Keith Witham Committee Member Expected
Mrs Victoria Young Committee Member Expected